Dubai Tour

Posted:
Documents Required:
·         Visa application form duly filled and signed along with applicants photograph
·         Original passport for verification (valid for 6 months from the date of travel) + photocopy (First two pages, Last two pages, observation Page - if any, valid travel records - if any)
·         Onward and return confirmed ticket of Emirates in original + Photocopy
·         Invitation letter if any, from the host company in the UAE
·         For female applicants and students who are above 18 years and travelling alone require NOC from parents / husband, Photo ID of parents/ husband. Copy of the host passport / residencevisa


 

View All News